Spiele unserer Amateurliga - Schiedsrichter
< Ab heute > Alle
Datum | Liga | Paarung | Ansetzungen | ||||||||||||||||
30.03.2024 (15:30) | Landesliga | VfL Kirchheim - FC Srbija Ulm |
| ||||||||||||||||
30.03.2024 (15:30) | Verbandsliga | FC Singen - FC Auggen |
| ||||||||||||||||
30.03.2024 (15:00) | Landesliga | TV Pflugfelden - TSV Pfedelbach |
| ||||||||||||||||
30.03.2024 (14:00) | Verbandsliga | Sf Dorfmerkingen - GSV Maichingen |
| ||||||||||||||||
30.03.2024 (13:00) | Frauen WFV-Pokal | VfB Stuttgart - VfL Herrenberg |
| ||||||||||||||||
31.03.2024 (15:00) | Kreisliga A | SC Abstatt - SSV Auenstein (Spielort: Kirschenwiesen; 74232 Abstatt) |
| ||||||||||||||||
06.04.2024 (14:30) | Landesliga | SV Breuningsweiler - SV Schluchtern |
| ||||||||||||||||
06.04.2024 (15:30) | Landesliga | VfL Nagold - SV 03 Tübingen |
| ||||||||||||||||
07.04.2024 (15:00) | Verbandsliga | GSV Maichingen - TSG Tübingen |
| ||||||||||||||||
07.04.2024 (15:00) | Landesliga | SV Germania Bietigheim - TV Pflugfelden |
| ||||||||||||||||
07.04.2024 (15:00) | Landesliga | FC Srbija Ulm - SV Neresheim |
| ||||||||||||||||
11.04.2024 (19:30) | Bezirkspokal | SG Weilimdorf - SC Stammheim |
| ||||||||||||||||
11.04.2024 (19:30) | Bezirkspokal | Croatia Stuttgart - TSV Bernhausen |
| ||||||||||||||||
13.04.2024 (15:30) | Landesliga | FV Löchgau - TV Oeffingen |
| ||||||||||||||||
13.04.2024 (13:00) | A-Junioren Bundesliga | FC Augsburg - Karlsruher SC |
| ||||||||||||||||
14.04.2024 (15:30) | Landesliga | SV Schluchtern - SV Germania Bietigheim |
| ||||||||||||||||
17.04.2024 (19:30) | Landesliga | Spfr Gechingen - SV Croatia Reutlingen |
| ||||||||||||||||
20.04.2024 (10:00) | Futsal Bundesliga | (Spielort: Relegation) |
| ||||||||||||||||
21.04.2024 (15:00) | Landesliga | SV Nehren - Spfr. Gechingen |
| ||||||||||||||||
21.04.2024 (15:00) | Landesliga | TV Oeffingen - TSV Ilshofen |
| ||||||||||||||||
27.04.2024 (11:00) | A-Junioren Bundesliga | 1. FC Heidenheim - Eintracht Frankfurt |
| ||||||||||||||||
27.04.2024 (15:30) | Landesliga | SV Schluchtern - SG Sindringen/Ernsbach |
| ||||||||||||||||
27.04.2024 (15:30) | Bezirksliga | NK Croatia Bietigheim - FC Marbach |
| ||||||||||||||||
28.04.2024 (15:00) | Bezirksliga | FC Durlangen - SGM Stödtlen/Tannhausen (Spielort: Schulstr.; 73568 Durlangen) |
| ||||||||||||||||
28.04.2024 (15:00) | Landesliga | TSGV Waldstetten - FC Esslingen |
| ||||||||||||||||
28.04.2024 (15:00) | Landesliga | TSV Ofterdingen - VfL Nagold |
| ||||||||||||||||
04.05.2024 (15:30) | Landesliga | TSV Crailsheim - FSV Waiblingen |
| ||||||||||||||||
05.05.2024 (15:00) | Landesliga | TSV Ehingen - VfL Sindelfingen |
| ||||||||||||||||
05.05.2024 (15:00) | Landesliga | 1.FC Germania Bargau - TSV Buch |
| ||||||||||||||||
09.05.2024 (15:00) | Landesliga | SG Empfingen - SC 04 Tuttlingen |
| ||||||||||||||||
12.05.2024 (15:00) | Landesliga | Spfr Gechingen - SV Böblingen |
| ||||||||||||||||
12.05.2024 (15:00) | Landesliga | SpVgg Satteldorf - TSV Ilshofen |
| ||||||||||||||||
12.05.2024 (15:30) | Landesliga | TSV Pfedelbach - GSV Pleidelsheim |
| ||||||||||||||||
18.05.2024 (15:30) | Landesliga | SV Schluchtern - TSV Crailsheim |
| ||||||||||||||||
18.05.2024 (15:30) | Landesliga | GSV Pleidelsheim - TV Pflugfelden |
| ||||||||||||||||
26.05.2024 (15:00) | Kreisliga A | FSV Waldebene Stuttgart Ost - KV Plieningen |
| ||||||||||||||||
26.05.2024 (15:00) | Landesliga | 1.FC Germania Bargau - FC Blaubeuren |
| ||||||||||||||||
09.06.2024 (14:00) | C-Junioren Turnier | Waldebene-Ost-Cup |
|
Standard-Sortierung