Spiele unserer Amateurliga - Schiedsrichter
|
Derzeit keine Spiele vorhanden |
|
Derzeit keine Spiele vorhanden |
|
Derzeit keine Spiele vorhanden |
|
Derzeit keine Spiele vorhanden |
|
Derzeit keine Spiele vorhanden |
|
27.04.2024 (11:00) | A-Junioren Bundesliga | 1. FC Heidenheim - Eintracht Frankfurt | |
05.05.2024 (11:00) | A-Junioren Bundesliga | FC Bayern München - SV Sandhausen | |
|
Derzeit keine Spiele vorhanden |
|
20.04.2024 (15:30) | Verbandsliga | FV Biberach - Sf Dorfmerkingen | |
27.04.2024 (15:30) | Verbandsliga | TSG Hofherrnweiler-Unterromb. - FV Rot-Weiß Weiler | |
|
Derzeit keine Spiele vorhanden |
|
20.04.2024 (18:00) | Futsal Bundesliga | TSV Weilimdorf - FC Liria Futsal | |
21.04.2024 (15:00) | Bezirksliga | FC Union Heilbronn - SGM Stein/Neuenstadt/Kochertürn | |
27.04.2024 (19:00) | Relegationsspiel | Beton Boys München - FC Carl-Zeiss Jena | |
|
27.04.2024 (15:30) | Landesliga | SV Schluchtern - SG Sindringen/Ernsbach | |
09.05.2024 (15:00) | Landesliga | SG Empfingen - SC 04 Tuttlingen | |
|
28.04.2024 (15:00) | Landesliga | TSGV Waldstetten - FC Esslingen | |
12.05.2024 (15:00) | Landesliga | SpVgg Satteldorf - TSV Ilshofen | |
|
21.04.2024 (15:00) | Landesliga | TV Oeffingen - TSV Ilshofen | |
05.05.2024 (15:00) | Landesliga | 1.FC Germania Bargau - TSV Buch | |
18.05.2024 (15:30) | Landesliga | SV Schluchtern - TSV Crailsheim | |
|
20.04.2024 (19:00) | Futsal Bundesliga | Beton Boys München - Wakka Eagles (Spielort: Relegation Futsal-Bundesliga) | |
24.04.2024 (19:30) | A-Junioren Regionalliga | Sportvg Feuerbach I - SV Sillenbuch | |
28.04.2024 (15:00) | Kreisliga B | Sportfreunde Kayh - K.F. I. B. Sindelfingen | |
|
20.04.2024 (15:30) | Verbandsliga | FV Biberach - Sf Dorfmerkingen | |
27.04.2024 (15:30) | Verbandsliga | TSG Hofherrnweiler-Unterromb. - FV Rot-Weiß Weiler | |
28.04.2024 (15:00) | Bezirksliga | FC Durlangen - SGM Stödtlen/Tannhausen (Spielort: Schulstr.; 73568 Durlangen) | |
|
20.04.2024 (15:30) | Verbandsliga | FV Biberach - Sf Dorfmerkingen | |
21.04.2024 (15:00) | Landesliga | SV Nehren - Spfr. Gechingen | |
04.05.2024 (15:30) | Landesliga | TSV Crailsheim - FSV Waiblingen | |
|
21.04.2024 (13:00) | B-Junioren Oberliga | FSV 08 Bietigheim-Bissingen - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach | |
12.05.2024 (15:00) | Landesliga | Spfr Gechingen - SV Böblingen | |
26.05.2024 (15:00) | Landesliga | 1.FC Germania Bargau - FC Blaubeuren | |
|
28.04.2024 (15:00) | Landesliga | TSV Ofterdingen - VfL Nagold | |
Komfortsuche